Listed 5 days ago
Amanishinocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1112, Japan
¥71,000 / month
レオパレスOptim安満のページです。防犯カメラを備えておりセキュリティ対策を重視した物件です。便利なバス・トイレ別が魅力の素敵な物件となっています。お問い合わせは株式会社谷山企画まで。東海道・山陽本線 高槻駅徒歩20分 素敵な1Kタイプの物件で快適に暮らしませんか。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥3227
The listing is located at Amanishinocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1112, Japan
Loading map