Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8026, Japan
¥69,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松駅徒歩圏内☆エントランスオートロック&エレベーター付きの街中1LDK☆人気のオール電化♪ 宅配ボックスやシステムキッチンも魅力的ですね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1816
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8026, Japan
Loading map