Shibutani 1-chome, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture 563-0029, Japan
¥37,000 / month
レオパレスエルドラド五月丘のページです。《仲介手数料無料・フリーレント対応・連帯保証人不要物件》
レオパレスエルドラド五月丘のページです。《仲介手数料無料・フリーレント対応・連帯保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥1850
The listing is located at Shibutani 1-chome, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture 563-0029, Japan
Loading map