Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥29,000 / month
ここに注目! 収納引っ込みタイプで居室部分も広々使用可能☆ 角部屋のため、サイドに窓があり明るく風通し良好☆ インターネット無料も嬉しいですね☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥29,000
Price per m²
¥1036
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map