Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥140,000 / month
アーバネックス東梅田のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
アーバネックス東梅田のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥3889
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map