Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
¥53,000 / month
ここに注目! スタイリッシュな外観やシンプルな内装はデザイナーズならでは☆ お家賃に少し+で家具家電付きのプランもあります☆ お問い合わせください♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1293
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
Loading map