自由ヶ丘二丁目, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
¥50,000 / month
【トーマスリビング】◆他社様掲載物件も全て紹介可能です◆宗像~遠賀郡の物件ならお任せください!
【トーマスリビング】◆他社様掲載物件も全て紹介可能です◆宗像~遠賀郡の物件ならお任せください!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1515
The listing is located at 自由ヶ丘二丁目, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
Loading map