Listed 5 days ago
Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥49,000 / month
ロイヤル千林のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ロイヤル千林のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1581
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map