Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥57,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄「曳馬」駅徒歩5分☆上島小まで徒歩6分☆電車通り近く☆車通勤にも便利です☆遮音性&耐震性の優れたRC構造マンション☆小中学校徒歩10分以内☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥950
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map