Kishiwada, Ōsaka, Japan
¥64,500 / month
(仮称)フジパレス岸和田市藤井町二丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
(仮称)フジパレス岸和田市藤井町二丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥64,500
Price per m²
¥1613
The listing is located at Kishiwada, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map