Listed 3 days ago
静岡県立浜松城北工業高等学校, Route Wagiyama-Hikuma Station, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0906, Japan
¥32,000 / month
ここに注目! ペットの飼育が相談可能な単身向け物件☆ワンちゃん・猫ちゃんいずれか1匹までOK☆
ここに注目! ペットの飼育が相談可能な単身向け物件☆ワンちゃん・猫ちゃんいずれか1匹までOK☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥32,000
Price per m²
¥1455
The listing is located at 静岡県立浜松城北工業高等学校, Route Wagiyama-Hikuma Station, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0906, Japan
Loading map