Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0929, Japan
¥80,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の東街区★中央3丁目のハイグレード賃貸♪街中にお勤めの方にオススメの1LDK♪駐車場1台確保可能♪浜松駅徒歩圏内の好立地で新生活を始めませんか♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
54 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥1481
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0929, Japan
Loading map