Ichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture 586-0002, Japan
¥50,000 / month
ヴィルフォーレミチハタのページです。洗面所独立/室内洗濯機置場/シャワーが魅力の素敵な物件です。広めの3LDKタイプの使いやすい物件ですよ。入居費用はクレジット決済利用可 お問合せは株式会社谷山企画まで。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥833
The listing is located at Ichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture 586-0002, Japan
Loading map