Listed 2 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
¥45,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松駅が程よい距離!うれしいインターネット無料付き♪バストイレ分離タイプの単身物件☆防音性・耐震性に優れた鉄筋コンクリート造♪鍵を持たなくていいデジタルロック採用☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1731
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
Loading map