Shojicho, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0057, Japan
¥100,000 / month
門真市小路町ガレージハウスのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
門真市小路町ガレージハウスのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
54 m²
Price
¥100,000
Price per m²
¥1852
The listing is located at Shojicho, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0057, Japan
Loading map