上野東三丁目, 豊中亀岡線, Uenonishi 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0011, Japan
¥46,000 / month
レオパレス上野東のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス上野東のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥46,000
Price per m²
¥2300
The listing is located at 上野東三丁目, 豊中亀岡線, Uenonishi 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0011, Japan
Loading map