2 rooms apartment of 34m² in Paris

13 Rue Robert Fleury, 75015 Paris, France

3,430 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-07-2026

Pales - 1 room in Vaugirard

Magnificent renovated and furnished apartment located on Robert Fleury, in the Vaugirard district, in the 15th arrondissement. It's on the 2nd floor with elevator, close to the Cambronne, Ségur, and Commerce stations. Nearby attractions include Pathé Convention, Le Bal Blomet, Chaplin St. Lambert. It comprises a bedroom with a double bed, a living room with a sofa bed, a kitchen, a bathroom and a separate toilet with sink. The bed is fitted with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with cooking utensils and appliances. The bathroom is equipped with a full shower and towels. The apartment also features high-speed WiFi and a smart TV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for 1 to 10 months.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

34 m²

Price

3,430 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-07-2026

Price per m²

101 €

Map

The listing is located at 13 Rue Robert Fleury, 75015 Paris, France

Loading map