China, Hong Kong, Discovery Bay, Islands District, Parkvale Drive
HK$28,000 / month
Excellent 3 bedrooms, + 2 bathrooms + helper room, low-rise apartment with terrace, Very close to the plaza yet quite environment.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
HK$28,000
Price per m²
HK$509
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Discovery Bay, Islands District, Parkvale Drive
Loading map