Kamojima-cho Inoo, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima Prefecture 776-0033, Japan
¥40,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥40,500
Price per m²
¥1266
The listing is located at Kamojima-cho Inoo, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima Prefecture 776-0033, Japan
Loading map