Hyakurakuen 5-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0074, Japan
¥40,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥930
The listing is located at Hyakurakuen 5-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0074, Japan
Loading map