Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
¥68,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の佐鳴台エリア☆ カフェやベーカリー、スーパーも近く便利な立地も魅力です☆ オートロック付きで防犯面も安心☆ インターネット無料も〇!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥68,000
Price per m²
¥1700
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
Loading map