Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥58,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しいインターネット無料☆ 安心のハウスメーカー施工☆ 上階なし、角部屋で使いやすいオール洋室です☆ お問い合わせは不動産本舗まで!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
¥58,000
Price per m²
¥1115
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map