Listed today
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3114, Japan
¥51,500 / month
ここに注目! 遠州鉄道積志駅徒歩圏内!オール洋室の2LDKです。このエリアでこの広さこのお家賃は魅力的☆
ここに注目! 遠州鉄道積志駅徒歩圏内!オール洋室の2LDKです。このエリアでこの広さこのお家賃は魅力的☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥51,500
Price per m²
¥954
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3114, Japan
Loading map