Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0037, Japan
¥59,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠州鉄道浜北駅徒歩3分!交通のアクセス良好です☆スーパー、コンビニも近く生活環境も充実♪オートロック、エレベーター付きなのも嬉しいポイントです☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥1903
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0037, Japan
Loading map