Imakicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture 596-0802, Japan
¥50,000 / month
アーカソニーのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
アーカソニーのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1163
The listing is located at Imakicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture 596-0802, Japan
Loading map