North District, Hong Kong, China
HK$8,500 / month
,粉嶺村屋出租, ,三房大廳700尺, ,企理中層,租8500, , , ,歡迎約睇盤 鄧先生 // ,
,粉嶺村屋出租, ,三房大廳700尺, ,企理中層,租8500, , , ,歡迎約睇盤 鄧先生 // ,
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$8,500
Price per m²
HK$131
The listing is located at North District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map