Wakamatsucho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-0054, Japan
¥51,000 / month
レオパレストルテューのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレストルテューのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥2429
The listing is located at Wakamatsucho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-0054, Japan
Loading map