Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-8558, Japan
¥58,500 / month
ここに注目! 旧東区☆下石田町の2LDK角住戸☆採光&通風が魅力的なお部屋です♪浜松IC近くの便利な立地☆駐車場2台付きも嬉しいですね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥58,500
Price per m²
¥1009
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-8558, Japan
Loading map