Fuchucho 5-chome, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0071, Japan
¥56,000 / month
レオパレスFuchu Kitaのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスFuchu Kitaのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Fuchucho 5-chome, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0071, Japan
Loading map