Minato Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥53,000 / month
第一長谷ビルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
第一長谷ビルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥2038
The listing is located at Minato Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map