China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Hiram's Highway 600, The Scout Association of Hong Kong Pak Sha Wan Tam Wah Ching Sea Activities Centre
HK$13,800 / month
一房,兩年樓齡,步行約五分鐘可到南昌站或深水埗站,交通便利,客廳有一個露台,開揚南昌公園景,有少海景
一房,兩年樓齡,步行約五分鐘可到南昌站或深水埗站,交通便利,客廳有一個露台,開揚南昌公園景,有少海景
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
HK$13,800
Price per m²
HK$531
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Hiram's Highway 600, The Scout Association of Hong Kong Pak Sha Wan Tam Wah Ching Sea Activities Centre
Loading map