Listed 2 days ago
Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥56,000 / month
エスリード上本町北のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
エスリード上本町北のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map