近畿中国森林管理局京都大阪森林管理事務所, Ogawa street, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8046, Japan
¥34,500 / month
ハイライフ深江のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
ハイライフ深江のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥34,500
Price per m²
¥1568
The listing is located at 近畿中国森林管理局京都大阪森林管理事務所, Ogawa street, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8046, Japan
Loading map