Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0014, Japan
¥53,000 / month
ここに注目! 高耐震設計の築浅物件☆旧浜北区☆本沢合の1K☆スタイリッシュな居室が魅力的♪南面バルコニーで陽当たり良好♪駐車場1台確保可能です♪問い合わせはお早めに♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1710
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0014, Japan
Loading map