Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8043, Japan
¥70,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松駅徒歩圏内☆可愛らしい外観が魅力的♪設備充実の2LDK☆1フロア1住戸の贅沢な造り♪サイズ制限はありますが…駐車場2台確保可能です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1186
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8043, Japan
Loading map