Mukaino 3-chome, Habikino, Osaka Prefecture 583-0883, Japan
¥48,000 / month
レオパレス藤本Iのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス藤本Iのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥2087
The listing is located at Mukaino 3-chome, Habikino, Osaka Prefecture 583-0883, Japan
Loading map