Tokiwacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
¥298,000 / month
プレジオさくら夙川のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
プレジオさくら夙川のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
92 m²
Price
¥298,000
Price per m²
¥3239
The listing is located at Tokiwacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
Loading map