unnamed road, Futahigashi 3-chome, Mizumaki, Fukuoka Prefecture 809-0013, Japan
¥70,000 / month
LINE(-akama)の友だち追加後、お名前をご送信下さい♪トーマスリビング赤間店ではLINEからのご予約やお部屋のご相談可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1273
The listing is located at unnamed road, Futahigashi 3-chome, Mizumaki, Fukuoka Prefecture 809-0013, Japan
Loading map