Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8123, Japan
¥42,000 / month
ここに注目! ペット飼育相談可!!オール洋室になりました☆閑静な住宅街にあり主要道路へのアクセス良好、買い物にも便利な立地です♪上階なし・角部屋につき、日当たり良好☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥1105
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8123, Japan
Loading map