Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0016, Japan
¥99,000 / month
ここに注目! ★築浅★旧東区エリア★JR沿線★天竜川駅徒歩6分★エレベータ付きのファミリー向け物件♪安心のオートロック付き☆快適な新生活を始めませんか♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
¥99,000
Price per m²
¥1737
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0016, Japan
Loading map