Daianji 2-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8136, Japan
¥92,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥92,000
Price per m²
¥1533
The listing is located at Daianji 2-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8136, Japan
Loading map