Listed today
South Korea, Gwangju 치평동
₩280,000 / month
치평동 오늘의집 3층 전30㎡ 보2백만원 월28만원 「용봉동 호수부동산공인중개사사무소 안교완」 T.
치평동 오늘의집 3층 전30㎡ 보2백만원 월28만원 「용봉동 호수부동산공인중개사사무소 안교완」 T.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
30 m²
Price
₩280,000
Price per m²
₩9333
The listing is located at South Korea, Gwangju 치평동
Loading map