Saganakadai 5-chome, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture 619-0231, Japan
¥54,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥54,000
Price per m²
¥1421
The listing is located at Saganakadai 5-chome, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture 619-0231, Japan
Loading map