Listed 2 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8062, Japan
¥57,500 / month
ここに注目! 人気のカウンターキッチンがあるお部屋です ☆24時間換気システムは思った以上に快適ですよ ☆嬉しい都市ガス物件です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥57,500
Price per m²
¥1065
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8062, Japan
Loading map