Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
¥60,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧東区☆小池町☆ウォークインクローゼットで居室スッキリ♪1LDK角住戸☆TVインターホンでセキュリティ面も安心です♪問い合わせはお早めに♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1364
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
Loading map