Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0929, Japan
¥127,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の東街区☆21階部分の2LDK♪バルコニーからの眺望は一見の価値あり♪浜松駅徒歩圏内の好立地で新生活を始めませんか♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
72 m²
Price
¥127,000
Price per m²
¥1764
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0929, Japan
Loading map