Uradohonmachi, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1024, Japan
¥42,000 / month
レオパレスパークサイドハイツのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスパークサイドハイツのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥2100
The listing is located at Uradohonmachi, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1024, Japan
Loading map