Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
¥47,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松駅までのアクセス良好☆ 都市ガスなので、光熱費がおとくです♪ 使い勝手の良いオール洋室☆
ここに注目! 浜松駅までのアクセス良好☆ 都市ガスなので、光熱費がおとくです♪ 使い勝手の良いオール洋室☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥1068
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
Loading map