Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
¥46,000 / month
ここに注目! 【初期費用ゼロ円で入居可能♪】駐車場1台込み♪ スーパーも近く買い物便利な立地☆ お手軽家賃の2DKです(^^♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥46,000
Price per m²
¥1022
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
Loading map