1 room apartment of 26m² in Pécs

Ybl Miklós (1814-1891), 7633 Pécs, Ybl Miklós utca 4., Hungary

130,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

pecs ybl miklos 26m2 1 szoba

Shower Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

130,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

5000 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Ybl Miklós (1814-1891), 7633 Pécs, Ybl Miklós utca 4., Hungary

Loading map